Service on line
 Work Time
Mon to Fri :8:00-17:30
 Contact Details
tel:15506369150
mail:info@wnncn.com
About us

Shandong WNN Industrial Co., Ltd is located at Weifang City, Shandong province. WNN was founded in the year 2010.Tracing the history, our business was from 2001. In these years we focused on the researching .producing and trading of chemical products. Our company has developed and expanded fast in the past years. On base of the advantage of the local resources, our chemical products include mining chemicals, flavor &fragrances, food and feed additives, oil chemicals, fine chemicals and others. Nowwe are in the field of domestic trade, international trade and electronic business.

Hot products
Other name: ammonium polysulphide
Specification: 49%
CAS NO.: 12259-92-6
Packing: 250kg/drum or as per your requirements
Other name: D-XYLITOL
Specification: USP32/NF27
CAS NO.: 87-99-0; 16277-71-7
Packing: 25kg/drum
Other name: TGA
Specification: 80% 99%
CAS NO.: 68-11-1
Packing: 250kg/drum
Other name: Sorbite
Specification: Solid
CAS NO.: 50-70-4;98201-93-5
Packing: 25kg/bag
Other name: Sodium polysulphide
Specification: Liquid
CAS NO.: 1344-08-7
Packing: Drum
Other name: 1,2,3,4-Butanetetrol
Specification: Food grade
CAS NO.: 149-32-6
Packing: 25kg/bag
Other name: Anti-oxidizing quinoline
Specification: Feed grade
CAS NO.: 91-53-2
Packing: 25kg/bag
Other name: PAX
Specification: 90%, pellet
CAS NO.: 928-70-1
Packing: Iron drum or Carton
Other name: CTA
Specification: 69%, colorless liquid
CAS NO.: 3327-22-8
Packing: 250kg/drum or as per your requirements
Other name: Hydroxyacetic acid
Specification: 70% liquid,
CAS NO.: 79-14-1
Packing: 250kg/drum
Other name: Curdlan gum
Specification: Food grade
CAS NO.: 54724-00-4
Packing: 20kg/carton